Proficiency Prizes in English |
||
Mr. MOHAMMED ANAS KHAN A |
Mr. MUSADDIQ I |
Mr. GOKULNATHAN C |
31123U10040 |
31123U17025 |
31122U17006 |
I B.Com - Commerce |
I B.Sc - Chemistry |
II B.Sc – Chemistry |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. LALITH B M |
Mr. MOHAMMED FUZAIL A |
|
31123U10103 |
31123U18078 |
|
I B.Com - Commerce |
I B.Sc - Computer Science |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Urdu |
||
Mr. MD SABEEL T |
Mr. MOHAMMED JAWAD T R |
Mr. HABIBUR RAHMAN A |
31122U16020 |
31122U08039 |
31123U25008 |
II B.Sc - Biotechnology |
II B.B.A - Business Administration |
I B.Sc - Mathematics |
|
|
|
Mr. MOHAMMED SAMEER K |
Mr. MAHMOODUL HASSAN K O |
Mr. MEERAN AHMED R |
31123U10054 |
31123U09071 |
31122U09070 |
I B.Com - Commerce |
I BCA - Computer Applications |
II BCA - Computer Applications |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. MUBARAK BASHA |
|
|
31122U13049 |
|
|
II B.Com - Finance And Accounts |
|
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Arabic |
||
Mr. MUHAMMED MUAWIA K |
Mr. MASEEULLAH S |
Mr. MOHAMMED ALI A P |
31123U18046 |
31123U11017 |
31123U48022 |
I B.Sc - Computer Science |
I B.Com - Computer Applications |
I B.Sc - Data Science |
|
|
|
Mr. HAJI MOHAMMED FAZIL |
Mr. UMASE ASHMAL T |
Mr. MOHAMMED ANAS A |
31122U18010 |
31122U08074 |
31122U06041 |
II B.Sc - Computer Science |
II B.B.A - Business Administration |
II B.A - History |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Hindi |
||
Mr. RAYAN RAHMATHULLAH AKBAR |
Mr. HAJI MOHAMMED FAZIL |
Mr. DASTAGIR A |
31122U10060 |
31122U18010 |
31122U48004 |
II B.Com - Commerce |
II B.Sc - Computer Science |
II B.Sc - Data Science |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Tamil |
||
Mr. ANANDHAKRISHNAN A J |
Mr. AMEEN Z |
Mr. THOUFIC A |
31123U15002 |
31123U10009 |
31122U16045 |
I B.Sc - Biochemistry |
I B.Com - Commerce |
II B.Sc - Biotechnology |
|
|
|
Mr. KAMAL P |
Mr. AJAY C |
Mr. RAJESH K |
31122U25014 |
31123U18060 |
31123U10117 |
II B.Sc - Mathematics |
I B.Sc - Computer Science |
I B.Com - Commerce |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. TAMILVANAN S |
Mr. BALAJI M |
|
31122U48044 |
31122U48002 |
|
II B.Sc - Data Science |
II B.Sc - Data Science |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in history |
||
Mr. MOHAMMED NIZAMUDDIN S |
Mr. MOHAMMED SHUAIB A |
Mr. SATHIYAMOORTHI G |
31123U06038 |
31122U06042 |
31121U06062 |
I B.A - History |
II B.A - History |
III B.A - History |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. ISHAQ A |
Mr. GOKUL D |
|
31123P03004 |
31122P03005 |
|
I M.A - History |
II M.A - History |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in B.B.A. |
||
Mr. THARUN K |
Mr. MUHAMMED AMMAAR G I |
Mr. MUHAMMED YOUSUFF SHEHZAN V |
31123U08076 |
31122U08056 |
31121U08058 |
I B.B.A - Business Administration |
II B.B.A - Business Administration |
III B.B.A - Business Administration |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Commerce |
||
Mr. AMEEN Z |
Mr. FURKHAN AHMED K |
Mr. MOHAMMED AABID H R |
31123U10009 |
31122U10011 |
31121U10034 |
I B.Com - Commerce |
II B.Com - Commerce |
III B.Com - Commerce |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. MOHAMMED HUZAIF P |
Mr. MD MUZAKKIR R |
|
31123P09014 |
31122P09010 |
|
I M.Com - Commerce |
II M.Com - Commerce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Commerce Shift II |
||
Mr. RAJESH K |
Mr. SUSIDHARAN S |
Mr. DINESH S |
31123U10117 |
31122U10138 |
31121U10092 |
I B.Com - Commerce |
II B.Com - Commerce |
III B.Com - Commerce |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Commerce C.A. |
||
Mr. ABDUL MANNAN M |
Mr. SOMESH R |
Mr. MOHAMMAD SIDDIQ A |
31123U11002 |
31122U11069 |
31121U11025 |
I B.Com - Computer Applications |
II B.Com - Computer Applications |
III B.Com - Computer Applications |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Commerce F & A |
||
Mr. VEZHAVENDAN A |
Mr. MUZAMMIL S |
Mr. FAIZAN AHMED K |
31123U13074 |
31122U13052 |
31121U13080 |
I B.Com - Finance And Accounts |
II B.Com - Finance And Accounts |
III B.Com - Finance And Accounts |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Mathematics |
||
Mr. SYED SARFARAZ |
Mr. SYED MUJTABA HUSSAINY |
Mr. AUN IMRAN H M |
31123U25033 |
31122U25033 |
31121U25004 |
I B.Sc - Mathematics |
II B.Sc - Mathematics |
III B.Sc - Mathematics |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. SAQIB SOUBAN C |
Mr. RAGUL S |
|
31123P20012 |
31122P20007 |
|
I M.Sc - Mathematics |
II M.Sc - Mathematics |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Physics |
||
Mr. MOHAMMED HASSAN B |
Mr. MUSTHAQEEM A |
Mr. THIRUMALAI R |
31123U28014 |
31122U28023 |
31121U28040 |
I B.Sc - Physics |
II B.Sc - Physics |
III B.Sc - Physics |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mr. CHOZHARAJAN K |
|
|
31122P21001 |
|
|
II M.Sc - Physics |
|
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Chemistry |
||
Mr. THANGAVEL K |
Mr. GOKULNATHAN C |
Mr. DINESH S |
31123U17042 |
31122U17006 |
31121U17007 |
I B.Sc - Chemistry |
II B.Sc - Chemistry |
III B.Sc - Chemistry |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. NAVEEN S |
Mr. ARAVINDH C |
|
31123P14013 |
31122P14002 |
|
I M.Sc - Chemistry |
II M.Sc - Chemistry |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Biochemistry |
||
Mr. ANANDHAKRISHNAN A J |
Mr. ABRAR SADIQ BAIG T |
Mr. LOGESWARAN V |
31123U15002 |
31122U15001 |
31121U15020 |
I B.Sc - Biochemistry |
II B.Sc - Biochemistry |
III B.Sc - Biochemistry |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. ABUTHAHIR T |
Mr. ARAVINDAN M |
|
31123P12001 |
31122P12002 |
|
I M.Sc - Biochemistry |
II M.Sc - Biochemistry |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Biotechnology |
||
Mr. IMRAN T Y |
Mr. MOHAMMED SAIHAAN K |
Mr. MD AAMIR A |
31123U16009 |
31122U16025 |
31121U16015 |
I B.Sc - Biotechnology |
II B.Sc - Biotechnology |
III B.Sc - Biotechnology |
|
|
|
|
||
Mr. MOHAMMED ALTHAF U M |
Mr. NAVEENKUMAR S |
|
31123P13009 |
31122P13007 |
|
I M.Sc - Biotechnology |
II M.Sc - Biotechnology |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes in Computer Science [Day] |
||
Mr. SHARIF RAYAN K |
Mr. HAJI MOHAMMED FAZIL |
Mr. MD SHOAIB C |
31123U18051 |
31122U18010 |
31121U18024 |
I B.Sc - Computer Science |
II B.Sc - Computer Science |
III B.Sc - Computer Science |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes In Computer Science Shift II |
||
Mr. THAHA NABEEL K A |
Mr. VIMALRAJ G |
Mr. ARUN L |
31123U18100 |
31122U18104 |
31121U18061 |
I B.Sc - Computer Science |
II B.Sc - Computer Science |
III B.Sc - Computer Science |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes In B.C.A [A] |
||
Mr. MOHAMMED HARRIS M |
Mr. YOUSUF FARHAAN K |
Mr. DHANUSH M |
31123U09024 |
31122U09050 |
31121U09008 |
I B.C.A - Computer Application |
II B.C.A - Computer Application |
III B.C.A - Computer Application |
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes In B.C.A [B]
|
||
Mr. ASAD SAIHAN N |
Mr. MOHAMMED TAHOOR M |
Mr. GOWTHAM P |
31123U09057 |
31122U09077 |
31121U09059 |
I BCA - Computer Applications |
II BCA - Computer Applications |
III BCA - Computer Applications |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes In B.Sc. Data Science
|
||
|
||
Mr. PATEL MOHAMMED FARAZ |
Mr. DOKKU JAWWAD AHNAF |
|
31123U48036 |
31122U48008 |
|
I B.Sc - Data Science |
II B.Sc - Data Science |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes In English
|
||
|
||
Mr. JAYASELVAN K |
Mr. PRABAKARAN S |
|
31122U04010 |
31121U04016 |
|
II B.A - English |
III B.A - English |
|
|
|
|
Proficiency Prizes In N.C.C.
|
||
|
|
|
Mr. HARIHARAN K |
|
|
31121U17016 |
|
|
III B.Sc - Chemistry |
|
|